Appetizers
-
Crab Stick$2.754 pieces
-
Fried Wonton$2.7510 pieces
-
Roast Pork Egg Roll$1.00
-
Shrimp Egg Roll$1.10
-
Steamed Or Fried Dumpling$4.358 pieces
-
Crab Rangoon
-
Fried Baby Shrimp15 pieces
-
Fried Chicken Wings$3.258 pieces
-
Boneless Spareribs
-
Spare Ribs
Soup
-
Chicken Rice Or Noodles Soup
-
Egg Drop Soup
-
Egg Drop With Wonton Soup
-
Hot And Sour Soup
-
House Special SoupQt $4.25
-
Roast Pork Wonton Soup
-
Bean Curd With Vegetable Soup
Chow Mein
-
Beef Chow Mein$5.45 $3.40
-
Chicken Chow Mein$5.15 $3.15
-
Roast Pork Chow Mein$5.15 $3.15
-
Shrimp Chow Mein$6.15 $3.60
-
House Special Chow MeinQt $6.50
-
Vegetable Chow Mein
Chop Suey
-
Beef Chop Suey$6.15 $3.65
-
Chicken Chop Suey$3.50 $5.75
-
Roast Pork Chop Suey$3.50 $5.75
-
Shrimp Chop Suey$6.75 $3.80
-
Vegetable Chop Suey$5.25 $3.20
-
House Special Chop SueyQt $6.75
Fried Rice
-
Lobster Fried Rice
-
Beef Fried Rice
-
Chicken Fried Rice
-
Roast Pork Fried Rice
-
Shrimp Fried Rice
-
House Special Fried Rice
-
Vegetable Fried Rice
-
Ham Fried Rice
-
Plain Fried Rice
Lo Mein
-
Beef Lo Mein$3.60 $6.60
-
Chicken Lo Mein$3.25 $5.65
-
Roast Pork Lo Mein$5.65 $3.25
-
Shrimp Lo Mein$6.50 $3.60
-
House Special Lo MeinQt $6.95
-
Vegetable Lo Mein
Moo Shu
-
Moo Shu Pork$6.95
-
Moo Shu Chicken$6.95
-
Moo Shu Beef$7.25
-
Moo Shu Shrimp$7.50
-
Moo Shu Vegetable$6.25
Poultry
-
Chicken With Mixed VegetablesQt $7.25
-
Sa Cha Chicken$7.25
-
Chicken With Green Pepper
-
Chicken With Cashew NutsQt $7.25
-
Kung Pao ChickenQt $7.25
-
Szechuan ChickenQt $7.25
-
Moo Goo Gai Pan
-
Mongolian Chicken$7.25
-
Hunan Chicken With Black Bean SauceQt $7.25
-
Chicken With Broccoli
-
Chicken With Garlic Sauce$7.25
-
Chicken With Snow Pea Pods
-
Chicken With Almond$7.25
-
Chicken With Chinese Vegetable
-
Hot And Spicy Chicken$7.25
-
Chicken With Curry
-
Boneless Chicken$7.25
Pork
-
Double Sauteed Sliced Pork$7.15
-
Hunan Sliced Pork With Black Bean Sauce$7.15
-
Sa Cha Pork$7.15
-
Pork With Garlic Sauce$7.15
-
Pork With Green Peppe
-
Roast Pork With Broccoli
-
Pork With Chinese Vegetable
-
Roast Pork With Mushroom
-
Pork With Snow Peas
-
Mongolian Pork$7.15
-
Szechuan Sliced Pork$7.15
Beef
-
Sa Cha Beef$7.50
-
Beef With Chinese Vegetable
-
Beef With Fresh Broccoli
-
Beef With Mushroom
-
Beef With Snow Pea Pods
-
Green Pepper Steak
-
Hunan Beef With Black Bean SauceQt $7.95
-
Shredded Beef With Spicy SauceQt $7.95
-
Mongolian BeefQt $7.95
-
Szechuan BeefQt $7.95
Seafood
-
Kung Po Baby Shrimp$7.95
-
Hunan Shrimp With Black Bean Sauce$8.25
-
Shrimp With Mixed Vegetable$8.25
-
Scallops With Garlic Sauce$8.25
-
Sa Cha Shrimp$8.25
-
Shrimp With Cashew Nuts$7.95
-
Shrimp With Chili Sauce$8.25
-
Shrimp With Chinese Vegetable
-
Shrimp With Fresh Broccoli
-
Shrimp With Garlic SauceQt $8.25
-
Shrimp With Green Pepper
-
Shrimp With Lobster Sauce
-
Shrimp With Snow Pea Pod
-
Shrimp With Almond$7.95
-
Szechuan Shrimp$8.25
-
Shrimp With Curry
Vegetarian Dishes
-
Fresh Broccoli With Garlic Sauce$5.95
-
Sauteed Fresh Broccol$5.95
-
Sauteed Mixed Vegetable$5.95
-
Sauteed Waterchestnut With Snow Pea$5.95
-
Hot Bean Curd$4.85
Sweet And Sour
-
Sweet And Sour Chicken$7.25 $4.25
-
Sweet And Sour Pork$7.25 $4.25
-
Sweet And Sour Shrimp$7.45 $4.25
-
Honey ChickenQt $7.25
Egg Foo Young
-
Ham Egg Foo Young$5.20
-
Beef Egg Foo Young$5.75
-
Chicken Egg Foo Young$5.20
-
Roast Pork Egg Foo Young$5.20
-
Shrimp Egg Foo Young$5.95
-
Vegetable Egg Foo Young$4.70
-
House Special Egg Foo Young$5.95
Special Combination Plates
-
Beef Or Chicken With Broccoli$6.25
-
Chicken Or Pork Chow Mein$5.75
-
Chicken Or Beef With Curry Sauce$5.75
-
Chicken With Garlic Sauce$6.25
-
Hunan Beef Or Shrimp With Black Bean Sauce$6.25
-
Hunan Pork Or Chicken With Black Bean Sauce$6.25
-
Moo Goo Gai Pan$5.75
-
Pepper Steak With Onion$5.75
-
Roast Pork With Chinese Vegetable$5.75
-
Roast Pork Lo Mein$5.75
-
Roast Pork Egg Foo Young$5.75
-
Sauteed Mixed Vegetables$5.75Shrimp chow mein
-
Shrimp With Garlic Sauce$6.25
-
Shrimp With Lobster Sauce$6.25
-
Sweet And Sour Pork Or Chicken$5.75
-
Chicken Or Pork With Cashew Nuts$6.25
-
Chicken With Almond$6.25
-
General Tso's Chicken$6.25
-
Sesame Chicken$6.25
-
Sweet And Sour Shrimp$6.25
-
Szechuan Chicken$6.25
-
Szechuan Beef Or Shrimp$6.25
-
Sa Cha Chicken Or Beef$6.25
-
Kung Po Chicken$6.25
-
Chicken With Orange Peel$6.25
-
Boneless Ribs$6.25
-
Spare Rib$6.95
-
Honey Chicken$6.25
-
Chicken Wing$6.25
Diet Menu
-
Chicken With Mixed Vegetables$7.15
-
Mixed Vegetables$5.95
-
Tofu With Mixed Vegetables$6.50
-
Chicken With Broccoli$6.95 $3.85
-
Chicken With Snow Peas$7.35 $4.15
-
Shrimp With Broccoli$7.95 $4.25
-
Shrimp With Snow Peas$8.35 $4.30