Omelettes
-
All Meat Omelette$15.99
-
Cheese Omelette 16 opiniones s$12.99
-
Greek Omelette$14.99Tomato and feta cheese
-
Ham 6 opiniones & Chesse Omelette$14.99
-
Spinach & Feta Cheese Omelette$14.99
-
Veggie Omelette$14.99Spinach, mushrooms, & tomatoes
-
Western Omelette$14.99
-
Foods On First Cheesesteaks Omelette$16.99
Breakfast Sandwiches
-
Bacon 39 opiniones , Egg, & Cheese 65 opiniones$9.75
-
Egg & Cheese 65 opiniones$7.50
-
Scrapple, Egg, & Cheese 65 opiniones$9.75
-
Pepper & Eggs On Long Roll$8.99
-
Steak 28 opiniones , Egg & Cheese On A Long Roll$11.99
-
Hot Sausage Egg Cheese$10.50
-
Sausage 23 opiniones , Egg & Cheese 65 opiniones$9.75There are many variations of passages of lorem Ipum available theresu anything
-
Ham 6 opiniones , Egg, & Cheese 65 opiniones$9.75
-
Pork Roll 3 opiniones , Egg & Cheese 65 opiniones$9.75
Cartas de restaurantes cercanos
Breakfast Specialities
-
Turkey Meat or Hot Sausage$5.50
-
Hot Cakes$9.49
-
Short Stack Hot Cakes$7.99
-
Delux$17.99
-
Fish 11 opiniones & Grits$12.99
-
Shrimp & Grits (6)$14.99
-
Creamed Chipped Beef$13.99Served over toast with home fries
-
Eggs Benedict 11 opiniones$14.99Served on English Muffins, Canadian Bocon & Hollandaise Sauce w/Home Fries
Breakfast Sides
-
Hash Brown 6 opiniones$2.50
-
Corn Beef hash 1 opinión$5.50
-
Bacon 39 opiniones$5.00
-
Sausage 23 opiniones$5.00
-
Scrapple$5.00
-
Turkey Bacon$5.50
-
Turkey Sausage$5.50
-
Turkey Scrapple$5.50
-
Home Fries$4.99
-
Oatmeal$3.99 – $4.65
Breakfast Platters
-
One Egg Any Style$7.99
-
Two Eggs Any Style$8.99
-
Turkey Meat or Hot Sausage$5.50
Bagels
-
Cinnamon Raisin Bagel$3.25 – $4.50
-
Everything Bagel$3.25 – $4.50
-
Plain Bagel$3.00 – $4.25
Hot Sandwich Specialities
-
Corn Beef Reuben$12.99Russian dressing, swiss cheese & sour krout
-
With chipotle sauce on Kaiser roll
-
Tuna Melt 3 opiniones$12.99With Swiss cheese & tomato on Rye
Wraps
-
Chicken Finger$12.99Lettuce, tomatoes, honey mustard
-
Buffalo Chicken$12.99Crispy chicken fingers, lettuce, tomatoes, bleu cheese, and buffalo sauce
-
Chicken Caesar$12.99With Grilled chicken, romaine lettuce & parmesan cheese
-
Turkey Club 2 opiniones$13.99
Clubs
-
Grilled Chicken Club$13.99Lettuce, tomatoes, bacon, mayo
-
Blt Club$12.99Lettuce, tomatoes, bacon, mayo
-
Chicken Salad Club$13.99Lettuce, tomatoes, bacon, mayo
-
Tuna Salad Club$13.99Lettuce, tomatoes, sliced eggs, mayo
-
Fresh! Turkey Club$14.99Lettuce, tomatoes, bacon, mayo
-
Ham 6 opiniones & Cheese Club$12.99Lettuce, tomatoes, mayo
From The Grill
-
Buffalo Chicken Cheesesteaks$13.99
-
Chicken Cheesesteaks$12.99
-
Plain Chicken Steak$11.75
-
Cheesesteaks Hoagie$14.50Lettuce, tomatoes, onions - available upon request
-
Mega Cheesesteaks$15.99With tomatoes, hot or sweet peppers, mushrooms onions
-
Bacon Cheesesteaks$14.99
-
Cheesesteaks$12.99
-
Plain Steak$11.75
Jumbo Burgers
-
Hamburger$9.00
-
Turkey Cheese Burger$10.99
-
Turkey Burger 1 opinión$9.00
-
Reuben Burger$10.49
-
Patty Melt Burger$11.99
-
Cheese Burger$10.99
-
Bacon Cheese Burger$11.99
Cold Sandwich Specialities
-
Blt On Toast$8.99
-
Fresh Roasted Turkey Sandwich$10.99 – $11.99
-
Homemade Tuna Salad Sandwich$10.99 – $11.99
-
Chicken Salad Sandwich 1 opinión$10.49 – $11.99
-
Corned Beef Special$10.99
-
Italian Hoagie$11.99
-
Imported Ham and Cheese$9.99 – $11.99
Appetizers
-
Buffalo Wings Platter$12.996 pieces with fries and blue cheese
-
Cheese Fries 1 opinión$6.99
-
French Fries$4.99
-
Onion Rings 1 opinión$7.49
-
Fresh Fruit Salad$5.99
-
Chili Fries$8.99
-
Crab Fries Seasoned$8.99With cheese wiz
-
Mozzarella Sticks (6)$9.99With sauce
-
Chicken Finger Platter$12.99
Speciality Salads
-
Caesar Salad$11.99 – $15.99
-
Garden Salad 3 opiniones$11.99 – $14.99
-
Buffalo Crispy Chicken Salad$16.99
-
Garden Salad Topped$14.99With grilled chicken
-
Tuna Salad$14.99
-
Chef Salad$16.99Fresh roasted turkey, swiss cheese & ham
-
Spinach Salad 3 opiniones$12.99 – $15.99Spinach, Bacon, Chopped Egg, Croutons
-
Cobb Salad$15.99Mixed greens, tomato, bacon, chicken breast, and shredded cheddar cheese
-
Greek Salad$15.99Feta, Kolamata olives over garden salad & home dressing
Sides
-
Side Of Grilled Chicken$5.99
-
Side Of Tuna Salad$7.99There are many variations of passages of lorem Ipum available theresu anything
-
Side Of Chicken Salad$6.99
-
Potato Salad$5.99
-
Coleslaw 1 opinión$4.99
Soups
-
Chicken Noodles or Rice$4.99 – $5.99
-
Soup Of The day$5.49 – $6.49Lettuce, tomatoes, onions - available upon request
-
Chili$5.99 – $6.99
Breakfast Extras
-
Egg Whites$2.00BBQ Chicken Supreme
-
Fried Onions or Raw Onions$0.75Japanese cuisine Bowl
-
Walnuts$0.75Fresh from the ocean
-
Raisins$0.75Barbecue Italian cuisine
-
Green Peppers$0.75Hawaiian Paradise
Lunch Extras
-
Side Of Grilled Chicken$5.99Barbecue Italian cuisine pizza
-
Side Of Tuna Salad$7.99BBQ Chicken Supreme
-
Side Of Chicken Salad$6.99Hawaiian Paradise
-
Potato Salad$5.99Four Cheese Heaven
-
Coleslaw 1 opinión$4.99Pesto Veggie Delight