Lunch
Lunch Specials From Kitchen
-
General Tso's Chicken5.05
-
Orange Chicken5.05
-
Kung Po Chicken4.75
-
Hot & Spicy Shredded Chicken4.75
-
Curry Chicken4.75
-
Moo Goo Gai Pan Chicken4.95
-
Chicken w. Cashew Nuts4.75
-
Chicken w. Mixed Vegetable4.75
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Lo Mein4.50
-
Sesame Shrimp4.95
-
Shrimp or Beef w. Garlic Sauce4.95
-
Curry Shrimp or Beef4.95
-
Shrimp w. Lobster Sauce4.95
-
Shrimp or Beef w. Chinese Vegetable4.95
-
Shrimp or Beef w. Mixed Vegetable4.95
-
Shrimp or Beef Lo Mein4.75
-
Pepper Steak w. Onion4.75
-
Hot & Spicy Shredded Beef or Shrimp5.05
-
Mixed Vegetables4.95
-
General Tso's Bean Curd4.95
-
Shrimp & Chicken w. Broccoli4.95
-
Roast Pork & Chicken w. Broccoli4.95
-
Chicken 22 opiniones & Beef w. Broccoli4.95
-
Sesame Chicken5.05
-
Chicken or Roast Pork w. Garlic Sauce4.75
-
Hunan Chicken4.95
-
Chicken W. Eggplant in Garlic Sauce4.75
-
Chicken or Roast Pork w. Broccoli4.75
-
Chicken or Roast Pork w. String Bean or Snow Peas4.75
-
Sweet & Sour Chicken or Pork4.75
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Chow Mein4.75
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Egg Foo Young4.75
-
Kung Po Shrimp4.95
-
Hunan Shrimp or Beef4.95
-
Shrimp or Beef w. Broccoli4.95
-
Shrimp w. Cashew Nuts4.95
-
Shrimp or Beef w. String Beans or Snow Peas4.95
-
Shrimp or Beef Chow Mein4.95
-
Shrimp or Beef Egg Foo Young4.95
-
Sesame or Orange Beef5.05
-
Eggplant or Broccoli or String Bean w. Garlic Sauce4.95
-
Boneless or B.B.Q Spare Ribs5.50
-
Shrimp & Roast Pork w. Broccoli4.95
-
Shrimp & Beef w. Broccoli4.95
-
Roast Pork & Beef w. Broccoli4.95
Fried Specialties
-
Fried Half Chicken
-
Fried Fish
-
Bar-B-Q Spare Ribs Tips3.35Small
-
Fried Scallop (12)
-
Fried Chicken Nugget
-
Fried Chicken Wings (4)
-
Fried Baby Shrimp
-
Bar-B-Q Spare Ribs Tips6.15Large
-
Fried Crabmeat Stick
-
French Fries1.45 - 2.70
Appetizer
-
Roast Pork Egg Roll (1)1.10
-
Spring Roll Veg (2)1.95
-
Shrimp or Chicken Dumplings4.95
-
Scallion Pancake4.15
-
Fried Wonton (10)2.75
-
Szechuan Wonton (10)4.15
-
Slice Roast Pork Ribs5.35 - 9.35
-
Chicken on the Stick (4)5.15
-
Bar-B-Q Spare Ribs5.10 - 9.50
-
Shrimp Egg Roll (1)1.25
-
Dumplings (8)4.25
-
Vegetable Dumplings4.25
-
Cold Noodles w. Sesame Sauce3.75
-
Shrimp Toast (4)3.50
-
Cheese Wonton (8)3.65
-
Beef on the Stick (4)5.35
-
Boneless Spare Ribs4.95 - 8.95
-
Pu Pu Platter9.95For 2
Soup
-
Wonton Soup1.25 - 2.35
-
Chicken Noodles or Rice Soup1.45 - 2.45
-
Hot & Sour Soup1.80 - 2.95
-
Roast Pork or Chicken Yat Gai Mein3.75
-
House Special Wonton Soup5.15
-
Miso Soup1.95 - 3.00
-
Egg Drop Soup1.25 - 2.35
-
Egg Drop Wonton Mixed1.50 - 2.95
-
Vegetable & Bean Curd Soup1.80 - 3.25
-
Beef or Shrimp Yat Gai Mein4.55
-
Seafood Soup6.99
Chow Mein
-
Chicken Chow Mein3.75 - 6.95
-
Shrimp Chow Mein4.55 - 7.65
-
Lobster Meat Chow Mein5.25 - 9.25
-
Roast Pork Chow Mein3.75 - 6.95
-
Beef Chow Mein3.75 - 6.95
-
House Special Chow Mein4.85 - 8.05
-
Vegetable Chow Mein3.45 - 5.45
Chop Suey
-
Beef or Shrimp Chop Suey4.55 - 7.85
-
Lobster Meat Chop Suey5.25 - 9.25
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Chop Suey4.35 - 7.05
-
House Special Chop Suey4.75 - 8.05
-
Vegetable Chop Suey3.45 - 5.45
Fried Rice
-
Roast Pork Fried Rice3.60 - 6.45
-
Beef Fried Rice3.60 - 6.95
-
House Special Fried Rice3.75 - 7.50
-
Lobster Meat Fried Rice5.35 - 8.75
-
Crab Meat Fried Rice4.15 - 6.85
-
Chicken Fried Rice3.60 - 6.55
-
Shrimp Fried Rice4.45 - 7.45
-
Yang Chow Fried Rice3.75 - 7.50
-
Vegetable Fried Rice3.55 - 5.75
-
Plain Fried Rice2.75 - 4.75
Lo Mein
-
Chicken Lo Mein3.60 - 6.95
-
Shrimp Lo Mein4.75 - 8.05
-
Lobster Meat Lo Mein5.35 - 9.15
-
Crabmeat Lo Mein4.05 - 7.10
-
Roast Pork Lo Mein3.60 - 6.95
-
Beef Lo Mein3.60 - 6.95
-
House Special Lo Mein3.95 - 7.75
-
Vegetable Lo Mein3.85 - 6.35
-
Plain Lo Mein3.55 - 5.85
Chow Mei Fun
-
Beef or Shrimp Chow Mei Fun7.35 Per order
-
Singapore Chow Mei Fun7.95 Per order
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Chow Mein Fun6.85 Per order
-
House Special Chow Mei Fun7.85 Per order
-
Vegetable Chow Mei Fun6.55 Per order
Chow Fun
-
Beef or Shrimp Chow Fun7.35 Per order
-
Vegetable Chow Fun6.55 Per order
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Chow Fun6.85 Per order
-
House Special Chow Fun7.85 Per order
Egg Foo Young
-
Beef or Shrimp Egg Foo Young6.90 Per order
-
Vegetable Egg Foo Young6.00 Per order
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Egg Foo Young6.50 Per order
-
Mushroom Egg Foo Young6.20 Per order
Chicken
-
Moo Goo Gai Pan Chicken4.75 - 8.75
-
Chicken w. String Bean4.75 - 8.75
-
Curry Chicken w. Onion4.75 - 8.75
-
Chicken w. Snow Pea4.75 - 8.75
-
Chicken w. Cashew Nuts4.75 - 8.75
-
Chicken Asparagus5.25 - 9.25
-
Chicken w. Garlic Sauce8.75
-
Szechuan Chicken8.75
-
Lemon Chicken8.85
-
Chicken w. Broccoli4.75 - 8.75
-
Chicken w. Black Bean Sauce4.75 - 8.75
-
Chicken w. Bean Sprout4.75 - 8.75
-
Chicken w. Eggplant in Garlic Sauce4.75 - 8.75
-
Chicken w. Mixed Vegetable4.75 - 8.75
-
Chicken w. Fresh Mushroom4.75 - 8.75
-
Hot & Spicy Shredded Chicken8.75
-
Kung Po Chicken8.75
-
Hunan Chicken8.75
Beef
-
Beef w. Chinese Vegetable4.75 - 9.15
-
Pepper Steak w. Onion4.75 - 9.15
-
Beef w. Bean Sprout4.75 - 9.15
-
Beef w. Snow Peas4.75 - 9.15
-
Beef w. Fresh Mushroom4.75 - 9.15
-
Beef w. Mixed Vegetable4.75 - 9.15
-
Hot & Spicy Shredded Beef9.15
-
Hunan Beef9.15
-
Kung Po Beef9.15
-
Beef w. Broccoli4.75 - 9.15
-
Beef w. String Bean4.75 - 9.15
-
Beef w. Oyster Sauce4.75 - 9.15
-
Curry Beef w. Onion4.75 - 9.15
-
Beef w. Pepper & Tomato4.75 - 9.15
-
Beef w. Cashew Nuts4.75 - 9.15
-
Beef w. Asparagus5.75 - 9.59
-
Szechuan Beef9.15
-
Beef w. Garlic Sauce9.15
-
Scallion Beef9.15
Seafood
-
Shrimp w. Chinese Vegetable4.95 - 9.25
-
Shrimp w. Black Bean Sauce4.95 - 9.25
-
Shrimp w. String Bean4.95 - 9.25
-
Shrimp w. Mixed Vegetable4.75 - 9.25
-
Shrimp w. Fresh Mushroom4.95 - 9.25
-
Shrimp w. Eggplant in Garlic Sauce4.95 - 9.25
-
Shrimp w. Cashew Nuts9.25
-
Kung Po Shrimp9.25
-
Szechuan Shrimp9.25
-
Shrimp w. Broccoli4.95 - 9.25
-
Shrimp w. Lobster Sauce4.95 - 9.25
-
Shrimp w. Bean Sprout4.95 - 9.25
-
Shrimp w. Pepper & Tomato4.95 - 9.25
-
Shrimp w. Snow Peas4.95 - 9.25
-
Curry sShrimp w. Onion4.95 - 9.25
-
Shrimp w. Asparagus5.95 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w. Garlic Sauce9.25
-
Hunan Shrimp9.25
-
Hot & Spicy Ketchup Shrimp9.25Hot & spicy
Pork
-
Roast Pork w. Chinese Vegetable4.50 - 8.35
-
Roast Pork w. Mushroom4.50 - 8.35
-
Roast Pork w. String Bean4.50 - 8.35
-
Pork w. Garlic Sauce8.35
-
Roast Pork w. Broccoli4.50 - 8.35
-
Roast Pork w. Bean Sprout4.50 - 8.35
-
Roast Pork w. Snow Pea4.50 - 8.35
-
Roast Pork w. Asparagus5.25 - 9.25
-
Double Sauteed Pork8.35
Vegetable
-
Sauteed Mixed Vegetable6.85 Per order
-
Eggplant w. Garlic Sauce6.55 Per order
-
Bean Curd, Szechuan Style6.65 Per order
-
Ma Po Tofu6.65 Per order
-
Sauteed Broccoli6.85 Per order
-
Sauteed Bean Curd w. Fresh Mushroom7.55 Per order
-
String Bean w. Garlic Sauce6.75 Per order
-
General Tso's Bean Curd7.25 Per order
Sweet & Sour
-
Sweet & Sour Shrimp4.95 - 9.25
-
Sweet & Sour Chicken or Pork4.50 - 8.05
Moo Shu
-
Moo Shu Beef7.85 Per order
-
Moo Shu Vegetables6.45 Per order
-
Moo Shu Chicken or Pork7.25 Per order
-
Moo Shu Shrimp8.35 Per order
Pan-Fried Noodle
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Pan-Fried Noodles8.85
-
Seafood Pan-Fried Noodles10.45
-
Beef or Shrimp Pan-Fried Noodles9.25
Side Order
-
Crispy Noodle0.50
-
Almond Cookies0.50
-
Brown Rice1.55 - 2.35
-
Fortune Cookies0.30
-
White Rice1.35 - 2.05
-
Soda Can0.75
Special Combination Plate
-
Shrimp or Beef Chow Mein6.50
-
Pepper Steak W. Onion6.75
-
Sweet & Sour Chicken or Pork6.75
-
Chicken or Roast Pork w. Chinese Vegetable6.75
-
Shrimp or Beef Egg Foo Young6.95
-
Chicken w. Cashew Nuts6.75
-
Bar-B-Q Spare Ribs7.25
-
Sesame Chicken7.50
-
Kung Po Chicken6.75
-
Sesame Shrimp7.65
-
Chicken w. Garlic Sauce6.75
-
Sauteed Broccoli or Eggplant or String Bean7.35
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Chow Mein6.50
-
Roast Pork or Chicken Lo Mein6.50
-
Chicken or Roast Pork W. Broccoli6.75
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Egg Foo Young6.75
-
Chicken w. Mixed Vegetable6.75
-
Shrimp or Beef w. Broccoli6.95
-
Shrimp w. Lobster Sauce6.95
-
Bar-B-Q Boneless Ribs7.25
-
General Tso's Chicken7.25
-
General Tso's Bean Curd6.85
-
Shrimp & Chicken w. Szechuan Sauce7.65
-
Sesame Beef7.50
Chef's Special
-
Shrimp Chicken Colossal10.95
-
Salt & Pepper Shrimp10.95
-
Seafood Special11.85Fresh lobster meat, jumbo shrimp, scallop, crab meat w. mixed vegetable.
-
Subgum Wonton10.35Fried wonton, shrimp, chicken & roast pork w. vegetable, snow pea, straw mushroom, baby corn & water chestnut.
-
Wor Shu Duck10.95Boneless duck w. vegetables, snow peas, straw mushroom, baby corn & water chestnuts.
-
Butterfly Shrimp w. Bacon10.15Shrimp & bacon w. egg w. sauteed onions in brown sauce.
-
Cantonese Boneless Chicken8.85Deep fried chicken, breast w. vegetable, snow pea & water chestnut.
-
Lake Tung Ting Shrimp9.95
-
Sesame Chicken8.95
-
Sesame Beef9.45
-
Sesame Shrimp9.55
-
Scallop & Shrimp w. Garlic Sauce10.55
-
Dragon & Phoenix10.15
-
Colossal Shrimp w. Honey Walnuts10.95
-
Hunan Triple Delight9.95
-
Happy Family11.00Lobster meta, shrimp, roast pork, chicken & beef w. mixed vegetable.
-
Four Season9.95Chicken, shrimp, beef, roast pork w. mixed vegetables
-
Coral Shrimp10.15Crispy fried shrimp w. garden vegetable on our lightly spicy house special sauce.
-
Hunan Duck10.95
-
Scallop & Beef 4 opiniones9.95Served w. mixed vegetables.
-
Green Jade Scallop10.55Scallop, mushroom, broccoli, snow pea & carrot.
-
General Tso's Chicken8.95
-
Chicken w. Orange Flavor8.95
-
Beef w. Orange Flavor9.45
-
Scallop w. Garlic Sauce9.95
-
Shrimp w. Chili Sauce10.15
Diet
-
Bean Curd w. Broccoli6.85
-
Chicken w. Broccoli8.75
-
Shrimp w. Mixed Vegetable9.95
-
Jumbo Shrimp w. Snow Pea10.05
-
Scallop w. Broccoli9.95
-
Jumbo Shrimp, Scallop & Chicken w. Mixed Veg10.65
-
Steamed Mixed Vegetable6.85
-
Chicken w. Mixed Vegetable8.75
-
Chicken w. String Bean or Snow Pea8.75
-
Shrimp w. Broccoli9.95
-
Scallop w. Mixed Vegetable9.95
-
Shrimp & Chicken w. Mixed Vegetable10.05
Appetizers
-
Edamame3.00Steamed soybean tossed w. salt
-
Shumai3.956 Pcs steamed or fried shrimp dumpling
-
Vegetable Tempura3.95
-
Agedashi Tofu3.95Fried tofu w. boniton flakes
-
Gyoza3.956 Pcs pan fried pork or vegetable dumpling
-
Shrimp & Vegetable Tempura4.50
Salad
-
Field Green Salad3.00Mixed green salad w. ginger dressing
-
Seaweed Salad4.00W. sesame seed
-
Kani Salad4.50Crab, cucumber, fish egg, crunch & spicy mayo
-
Avocado Salad4.50W. mixed green & ginger dressing
-
Black Pepper Tuna Salad6.95W. mixed green & ponzu sauce
Lunch Special From the Sushi Bar
-
Sashimi Lunch10.009 Pcs sashimi
-
Chirashi Lunch10.75Assorted sashimi over sushi rice
-
Sushi Lunch9.005 Pcs sushi & 1 california roll
-
Sushi & Sashimi Lunch11.006 pcs sashimi, 4 pcs sushi & 1 California roll
Sushi and Sashimi
-
Tuna2.00
-
Yellowtail2.50
-
Smoked Salmon2.50
-
Striped Bass2.25
-
Shrimp2.00
-
Inari1.50
-
Octopus2.00
-
Kani1.50
-
Ika (Squid)2.00
-
Hokkigai2.25Surf clam
-
Salmon2.00
-
Eel2.25
-
White Tuna2.50
-
Scallop2.50
-
Mackerel2.00
-
Fluke2.00
-
Ikura (Salmon Roe)2.25
-
Black Pepper Tuna2.50
-
Masago2.00Orange fish egg
-
Sweet Shrimp4.25
Sushi Bar Entree
-
Sushi Deluxe20.0010 Pcs sushi w. tuna roll
-
Sashimi Super Deluxe22.0021 Pcs assorted sashimi
-
Sushi & Sashimi for Two30.0015 pcs sashimi, 7 pcs sushi, 1 dragon roll & 1 California roll
-
Sushi Regular15.007 pcs sushi w. California roll
-
Sashimi Regular16.0015 Pcs assorted sashimi
-
Sushi & Sashimi Combo21.0010 pcs sashimi, 4 pcs sushi & California roll
-
Chirashi15.00Assorted sashimi over sushi rice
Special Roll
-
Fantastic11.25Shrimp tempura & cucumber topped w. sliced avocado & spicy tuna
-
Banzai12.95Soft shell crab & avocado topped w. spicy tuna
-
Golden Roll8.50Tuna avocado topped w/ sliced mango
-
Kirini Roll11.50Spicy tuna & avocado topped w. tuna, salmon, yellowtail, eel & crunch
-
Godzilla12.50Spicy tuna, eel, avocado & cream cheese, deep fried
-
Dragon Roll9.00Eel cucumber topped w. sliced avocado
-
Spider Roll8.50Soft shell crab, aro & fish egg
-
Tuna Amazing10.50Spicy tuna, white tuna & avocado topped w. black pepper tuna
-
Kamikaze10.00Spicy salmon & avocado topped w. tuna & eel
-
Volcano Roll10.50Crab, white tuna & avocado, deep fried, fish egg w. spicy sauce
-
Spicy 2 in 110.50Spicy salmon & avocado topped w. spicy crunch tuna
-
Pink Lady12.00Spicy scallop & crunch topped w. salmon & yellowtail
-
Rainbow9.50Crab, avocado & cucumber topped salmon, tuna & white fish
-
Orange Dragon9.50Spicy crab & asparagus topped w. salmon & masago
Classic Roll
-
Salmon4.00
-
Yellowtail Scallion4.50
-
White Tuna4.00
-
Shrimp Tempura6.00
-
Spicy Roll4.75
-
Spicy Scallop5.50
-
Salmon Avocado4.50
-
Eel Avocado or Cucumber4.75
-
Alaska4.75
-
Avocado & Cucumber3.50
-
Cucumber3.00
-
Tempura Sweet Potato4.00
-
Tuna4.00
-
Yellowtail Jalapeno4.50
-
Boston4.75
-
Philadelphia4.75
-
Spicy Crunchy Roll5.00
-
White Tuna Avocado4.50
-
Tuna Avocado4.50
-
California4.00
-
Vegetable4.00
-
Avocado3.00
-
Asparagus3.00
Cartas de restaurantes cercanos
Menu
Lunch Specials From Kitchen
-
Sesame Chicken5.25
-
Chicken or Roast Pork w/ Garlic Sauce5.15
-
Hunan Chicken5.15
-
Chicken w/ Eggplant in Garlic Sauce5.15
-
Chicken or Roast Pork w/ Broccoli5.15
-
Chicken or Roast Pork w/ String Bean or Snow Peas5.15
-
Sweet & Sour Chicken or Pork5.15
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Chow Mein5.15
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Egg Foo Young5.15
-
Kung Po Shrimp5.25
-
Hunan Shrimp or Beef5.25
-
Shrimp or Beef w/ Broccoli5.25
-
Shrimp w/ Cashew Nuts5.25
-
Shrimp or Beef w/ String Beans or Snow Peas5.25
-
Shrimp or Beef Chow Mein5.25
-
Shrimp or Beef Egg Foo Young5.25
-
Sesame or Orange Beef5.25
-
Eggplant or Broccoli or String Bean w/ Garlic Sauce5.15
-
Boneless or B.B.Q Spare Ribs5.75
-
Shrimp & Roast Pork w/ Broccoli5.25
-
Shrimp & Beef w/ Broccoli5.25
-
Roast Pork & Beef w/ Broccoli5.25
-
General Tso's Chicken5.25
-
Orange Chicken5.25
-
Kung Po Chicken5.15
-
Hot & Spicy Shredded Chicken5.15
-
Curry Chicken5.15
-
Moo Goo Gai Pan (Chicken)5.15
-
Chicken w/ Cashew Nuts5.15
-
Chicken w/ Mixed Vegetable5.15
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Lo Mein5.15
-
Sesame Shrimp5.25
-
Shrimp or Beef w/ Garlic Sauce5.25
-
Curry Shrimp or Beef5.25
-
Shrimp w/ Lobster Sauce5.25
-
Shrimp or Beef w/ Chinese Vegetable5.25
-
Shrimp or Beef w/ Mixed Vegetable5.25
-
Shrimp or Beef Lo Mein5.25
-
Pepper Steak w/ Onion5.25
-
Hot & Spicy Shredded Beef or Shrimp5.25
-
Mixed Vegetables5.15
-
General Tso's Bean Curd5.15
-
Shrimp & Chicken w/ Broccoli5.25
-
Roast Pork & Chicken w/ Broccoli5.25
-
Chicken 22 opiniones & Beef w/ Broccoli5.25
Fried Specialties
-
Fried Half Chicken
-
Fried Fish
-
Bar-B-Q Spare Ribs Tips
-
Fried Crabmeat Stick
-
French Fries1.45 - 2.70
-
Fried Chicken Wings (4)
-
Fried Baby Shrimp
-
Fried Scallop (12)
-
Fried Chicken Nugget
Appetizer
-
Roast Pork Egg Roll (1)1.20
-
Spring Roll (Veg) (2)1.95
-
Shrimp or Chicken Dumplings5.15Steamed or fried
-
Scallion Pancake4.25
-
Fried Wonton (10)3.50
-
Szechuan Wonton (10)4.25
-
Slice Roast Pork Ribs5.55 - 9.55
-
Chicken on the Stick (4)5.35
-
Bar-B-Q Spare Ribs5.85 - 10.25
-
Shrimp Egg Roll (1)1.30
-
Dumplings (Steamed or Fried) (8)4.75
-
Vegetable Dumplings4.75(Steamed or fried) (8)
-
Cold Noodles W. Sesame Sauce4.10
-
Shrimp Toast (4)3.75
-
Cheese Wonton (8)3.90
-
Beef on the Stick (4)5.55
-
Boneless Spare Ribs5.55 - 9.85
-
Pu Pu Platter (for 2)10.25Large
Soup
-
Egg Drop Soup1.25 - 2.35
-
Egg Drop Wonton Mixed1.75 - 3.20
-
Vegetable & Bean Curd Soup1.80 - 3.25
-
Beef or Shrimp Yat Gai Mein4.65
-
Seafood Soup5.70
-
Wonton Soup1.60 - 2.85
-
Chicken Noodles or Rice Soup1.50 - 2.60
-
Hot & Sour Soup1.85 - 3.20
-
Roast Pork or Chicken Yat Gai Mein3.95
-
House Special Wonton Soup5.35
Chow Mein
-
Chicken Chow Mein3.95 - 6.95
-
Shrimp Chow Mein4.55 - 7.75
-
Lobster Meat Chow Mein5.25 - 9.25
-
Roast Pork Chow Mein3.95 - 6.95
-
Beef Chow Mein4.55 - 7.75
-
House Speical Chow Mein4.85 - 8.05
-
Vegetable Chow Mein3.45 - 5.65
Chop Suey
-
Beef or Shrimp Chop Suey4.55 - 7.85
-
Lobster Meat Chop Suey5.25 - 9.25
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Chop Suey4.35 - 7.05
-
House Special Chop Suey4.75 - 8.05
-
Vegetable Chop Suey3.45 - 5.65
Fried Rice
-
Roast Pork Fried Rice3.75 - 6.65
-
Beef Fried Rice4.45 - 7.55
-
House Special Fried Rice4.65 - 7.85
-
Lobster Meat Fried Rice5.35 - 8.75
-
Plain Fried Rice2.75 - 4.75
-
Chicken Fried Rice3.75 - 6.75
-
Shrimp Fried Rice4.45 - 7.55
-
Yang Chow Fried Rice4.65 - 7.85
-
Vegetable Fried Rice3.55 - 5.85
Lo Mein
-
Chicken Lo Mein3.95 - 7.25
-
Shrimp Lo Mein4.75 - 8.05
-
Lobster Meat Lo Mein5.35 - 9.15
-
Plain Lo Mein3.65 - 5.95
-
Roast Pork Lo Mein3.95 - 7.25
-
Beef Lo Mein4.75 - 8.05
-
House Speical Lo Mein4.95 - 8.25
-
Vegetable Lo Mein3.85 - 6.95
Chow Mei Fun
-
Beef or Shrimp Chow Mei Fun7.55
-
Singapore Chow Mei Fun8.15
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Chow Mein Fun7.05
-
House Special Chow Mei Fun7.95
-
Vegetable Chow Mei Fun6.65
Chow Fun
-
Beef or Shrimp Chow Fun7.55
-
Vegetable Chow Fun6.65
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Chow Fun7.05
-
House Special Chow Fun7.95
Egg Foo Young
-
Beef or Shrimp Egg Foo Young7.15
-
Vegetable Egg Foo Young6.15
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Egg Foo Young6.75
-
Mushroom Egg Foo Young6.35
Chicken
-
Moo Goo Gai Pan4.95 - 8.95Chicken
-
Chicken w/ String Bean4.95 - 8.95
-
Curry Chicken w/ Onion4.95 - 8.95
-
Chicken w/ Snow Pea4.95 - 8.95
-
Chicken w/ Cashew Nuts4.95 - 8.95
-
Chicken Asparagus5.25 - 9.25
-
Chicken w/ Garlic Sauce8.95
-
Szechuan Chicken8.95
-
Lemon Chicken8.95
-
Chicken w/ Broccoli4.95 - 8.95
-
Chicken w/ Black Bean Sauce4.95 - 8.95
-
Chicken w/ Bean Sprout4.95 - 8.95
-
Chicken w/ Eggplant in Garlic Sauce4.95 - 8.95
-
Chicken w/ Mixed Vegetable4.95 - 8.95
-
Chicken w/ Fresh Mushroom4.95 - 8.95
-
Hot & Spicy Shredded Chicken8.95
-
Kung Po Chicken8.95
-
Hunan Chicken8.95
Beef
-
Beef w/ Chinese Vegetable5.25 - 9.15
-
Pepper Steak w/ Onion5.25 - 9.15
-
Beef w/ Bean Sprout5.25 - 9.15
-
Beef w/ Snow Peas5.25 - 9.15
-
Beef w/ Fresh Mushroom5.25 - 9.15
-
Beef w/ Mixed Vegetable5.25 - 9.15
-
Hot & Spicy Shredded Beef9.15
-
Hunan Beef9.15
-
Kung Po Beef9.15
-
Beef w/ Broccoli5.25 - 9.15
-
Beef w/ String Bean5.25 - 9.15
-
Beef w/ Oyster Sauce5.25 - 9.15
-
Curry Beef w/ Onion5.25 - 9.15
-
Beef w/ Pepper & Tomato5.25 - 9.15
-
Beef w/ Cashew Nuts5.25 - 9.15
-
Beef w/ Asparagus5.75 - 9.55
-
Szechuan Beef9.15
-
Beef w/ Garlic Sauce9.15
-
Scallion Beef9.15
Seafood
-
Shrimp w/ Chinese Vegetable5.65 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w/ Black Bean Sauce5.65 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w/ String Bean5.65 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w/ Mixed Vegetable5.65 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w/ Fresh Mushroom5.65 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w/ Eggplant in Garlic Sauce5.65 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w/ Cashew Nuts9.75
-
Kung Po Shrimp9.75
-
Szechuan Shrimp9.75
-
Shrimp w/ Broccoli5.65 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w/ Lobster Sauce5.65 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w/ Bean Sprout5.65 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w/ Pepper & Tomato5.65 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w/ Snow Peas5.65 - 9.75
-
Curry Shrimp w/ Onion5.65 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w/ Asparagus5.95 - 9.75
-
Shrimp w/ Garlic Sauce9.75
-
Hunan Shrimp9.75
-
Hot & Spicy Ketchup Shrimp9.75
Pork
-
Roast Pork w/ Chinese Vegetable4.75 - 8.55
-
Roast Pork w/ Mushroom4.75 - 8.55
-
Roast Pork w/ String Bean4.75 - 8.55
-
Pork w/ Garlic Sauce8.55
-
Roast Pork w/ Broccoli4.75 - 8.55
-
Roast Pork w/ Bean Sprout4.75 - 8.55
-
Roast Pork w/ Snow Pea4.75 - 8.55
-
Roast Pork w/ Asparaqus5.25 - 9.25
-
Double Sauteed Pork8.55
Vegetable
-
Sauteed Mixed Vegetable7.05
-
Eggplant w/ Garlic Sauce6.95
-
Bean Curd, Szechuan Style6.75
-
Ma Po Tofu6.75
-
Sauteed Broccoli7.05
-
Sauteed Bean Curd w/ Fresh Mushroom7.55
-
String Bean w/ Garlic Sauce6.95
-
General Tso's Bean Curd7.35
Sweet & Sour
-
Sweet & Sour Shrimp5.25 - 9.55
-
Sweet & Sour Chicken or Pork4.75 - 8.25
Moo Shu
-
Moo Shu Beef7.95
-
Moo Shu Vegetables6.75
-
Moo Shu Chicken or Pork7.55
-
Moo Shu Shrimp8.45
Pan-Fried Noodle
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Pan-Fried Noodles8.85
-
Seafood Pan-Fried Noodles10.45
-
Beef or Shrimp Pan-Fried Noodles9.25
Side Order
-
Crispy Noodle0.50
-
Almond Cookies0.50
-
Brown Rice1.55 - 2.50
-
Fortune Cookies0.30
-
White Rice1.35 - 2.15
-
Soda0.75Can
Special Combination Plate
-
Shrimp or Beef Chow Mein6.95
-
Pepper Steak w/ Onion7.35
-
Sweet & Sour Chicken or Pork6.95
-
Chicken or Roast Pork w/ Chinese Vegetable6.95
-
Shrimp or Beef Egg Foo Young6.95
-
Chicken w/ Cashew Nuts6.95
-
Bar-B-Q Spare Ribs7.85
-
Sesame Chicken7.65
-
Kung Po Chicken6.95
-
Sesame Shrimp7.65
-
Chicken w/ Garlic Sauce6.95
-
Sauteed Broccoli or Eggplant or String Bean6.95
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Chow Mein6.95
-
Roast Pork or Chicken Lo Mein6.95
-
Chicken or Roast Pork w/ Broccoli6.95
-
Chicken or Roast Pork Egg Foo Young6.95
-
Chicken w/ Mixed Vegetable6.95
-
Shrimp or Beef w/ Broccoli7.35
-
Shrimp w/ Lobster Sauce7.35
-
Bar-B-Q Boneless Ribs7.65
-
General Tso's Chicken7.65
-
General Tso's Bean Curd6.95
-
Shrimp & Chicken w/ Szechuan Sauce7.65
-
Sesame Beef7.65
Chef's Special
-
Shrimp Chicken Colossal10.95
-
Salt & Pepper Shrimp10.95
-
Seafood Special11.95Fresh lobster meat, jumbo shrimp, scallop, crab meat w/ mixed vegetable.
-
Subgum Wonton10.35Fried wonton, shrimp, chicken & roast pork w/ vegetable, snow pea, straw mushroom, baby corn & water chestnut.
-
Wor Shu Duck10.95Boneless duck w/ vegetables, snow peas, straw mushroom, baby corn & water chestnuts.
-
Butterfly Shrimp w/ Bacon10.35Shrimp & bacon w/ egg w/ sauteed onions in brown sauce.
-
Cantonese Boneless Chicken8.95Deep fried chicken, breast w/ vegetable, snow pea & water chestnut.
-
Lake Tung Ting Shrimp10.35
-
Sesame Chicken8.95
-
Sesame Beef9.95
-
Sesame Shrimp9.95
-
Scallop & Shrimp w/ Garlic Sauce10.55
-
Dragon & Phoenix10.35
-
Colossal Shrimp w/ Honey Wallnuts10.95
-
Hunan Triple Delight9.95
-
Happy Family11.35Lobster meta, shrimp, roast pork, chicken & beef w/ mixed vegetable.
-
Four Season10.35Chicken, shrimp, beef, roast pork w/ mixed vegetables
-
Coral Shrimp10.35Crispy fried shrimp w/ garden vegetable on our lightly spicy house special sauce.
-
Hunan Duck10.95
-
Scallop & Beef10.55Served w/ mixed vegetables.
-
Green Jade Scallop10.55Scallop, mushroom, broccoli, snow pea & carrot.
-
General Tso's Chicken8.95
-
Chicken w/ Orange Flavor8.95
-
Beef w/ Orange Flavor9.95
-
Scallop w/ Garlic Sauce10.55
-
Shrimp w/ Chili Sauce10.35
Diet Menu
-
Bean Curd w/ Broccoli7.05
-
Chicken w/ Broccoli8.95
-
Shrimp w/ Mixed Vegetable9.95
-
Jumbo Shrimp w/ Snow Pea10.05
-
Scallop w/ Broccoli10.75
-
Jumbo Shrimp, Scallop & Chicken w/ Mixed Veg10.95
-
Steamed Mixed Vegetable7.05
-
Chicken w/ Mixed Vegetable8.95
-
Chicken w/ String Bean or Snow Pea8.95
-
Shrimp w/ Broccoli9.95
-
Scallop w/ Mixed Vegetable10.75
-
Shrimp & Chicken w/ Mixed Vegetable10.75
Appetizers
-
Edamame3.25Steamed soybean tossed w/ salt
-
Shumai4.256 pcs steamed or fried shrimp dumpling
-
Agedashi Tofu3.95Fried tofu w/ boniton flakes
-
Gyoza4.256 pcs pan fried pork or vegetable dumpling
Salad
-
Field Green Salad3.25Mixed green salad w/ ginger dressing
-
Seaweed Salad4.00With sesame seed
-
Avocado Salad4.50With mixed green & ginger dressing