Menu
Seasonal Cocktails
-
Carribean Cure€8.00Dark rum, apple butter jam, mint
-
Inferno Rough€9.00Bourbon, red wine, strawberry juice, chili pepper, honey
-
Milk Punch€9.00Gin, white wine, apple butter jam, masala syrup
-
Mexican Haze€12.00Tequila, mezkal, masala syrup, rosemary tincture
Seasonal Hot Drinks
-
Cherry Pu'er€3.00Pu'er Tea, homemade cherry syrup
-
Ginger Tea€4.00Ginger, lemon, mint, honey
-
Apple Bumble Tea€4.00Apple juice, cinnamon, butter, espresso
-
Cocoa Chili Orange€4.00Milk, cream, cocoa powder, orange syrup, chili pepper
-
Gingerbread Latte€4.50Espresso, oat milk, honey, cinnamon, butter
-
Masala Tea€4.50Black tea, milk, species
-
Mulled Wine€7.00Red wine, orange juice, honey, species
Appetizers
-
Sandwich with Chicken€5.00
-
Garlic Toast€6.90
-
Montenegrian Snack€10.00
-
Grilled Shrimps€12.00
-
Bruschetta with Salmon€12.00
Cocktails
-
Moscow Mule€8.00Vodka, lime, ginger
-
Aperol Sprtitz€9.00Aperol, Prosecco, sparkling water
-
Basil Smash€9.00Gin, lemon, basil
-
Bloody Mary€9.00Vodka, sangrita, lemon
-
Hanky Panky€9.00Whisky, Carpano Classico, Fernet Branca, mint
-
Negroni€9.00Gin, Carpano Classico, Campari
-
Old Cuban€9.00Rum, Prosecco, lime, mint
-
Amaretto Sour€10.00Rum, Disaronno, Campari, lime, egg white
-
Espresso Martini€10.00Espresso, vodka, Kahlua
-
Grapefruit Paper Plane€10.00Whiskey, Aperol, Amaro Nonino
-
Mai Tai€10.00Rum, Disaronno, lime, alternative milk
-
New–York Sour€10.00Whiskey, lemon, wine, egg white
-
Paloma€10.00Tequila, grapefruit, lime
-
Spicy Margarita€10.00Tequila, lime, red pepper, Dry Curacao
-
Penicillin€12.00Whiskey, ginger, honey, Ardbeg 10YO
Lemonade°
-
Classic€2.50Lemon juice, sugar syrup, sparkling water
-
Basil€3.00Basil, lemon juice, sugar syrup, sparkling water
-
Grapefruit€3.00Grapefruit, lemon juice, sugar syrup, sparkling water
-
Ginger & Lemon€3.00Ginger, lemon juice, sugar syrup, sparkling water
-
Lime & Mint€3.50Mint, lime juice, sugar syrup, sparkling water
Classic Coffee
-
Espresso 1 opinión€2.00
-
Espresso double€2.60
-
Espresso Macchiato€2.60
-
Lungo€2.60
-
Americano | Ice Americano€2.60
-
Cortado | Deutsch Coffee€3.00
-
Flat White€3.50
-
Cappuccino€3.00
-
Cappuccino Large€3.80
-
Latte | Ice Latte€3.50
-
Raf Coffee€4.00
-
Espresso Tonic€4.00
-
Bumble Coffee€4.50
V60
-
Colombia Black Condor€4.00
-
Colombia Tiki Punch€4.00
-
Colombia Juicy Strawberry€5.50
-
Colombia Banana€5.50
Not Coffee
-
Cocoa€3.00
-
Matcha Latte€4.00
-
Matcha Tonic€4.00
-
Tea 2 opiniones€4.00
Soft Drinks
-
Aqua Viva0.25 l €2.50
-
Knjaz Miloš0.25 l €2.50
-
Coca–Cola0.33 l €3.00
-
Schweppes0.33 l €3.00
-
Juice Pineapple0.2 l €3.00
-
Fresh Juice0.25 l €4.50Orange | Grapefruit
-
Red Bull0.25 l €3.50
Desserts
-
Tartlet85 gr €4.00Cherry | Lemon | Raspberry–Cream | Currant–Cream
Draft Beer
-
Nikšićko0.33 l €3.20
-
Hoegaarden0.33 l €4.50
-
Guiness0.33 l €6.00
Bottled Beer
-
Peroni0.33 l €3.50
-
Kozel Dark0.5 l €5.00
-
Bavaria N/A0.33 l €3.50
Wine
-
Vranac Concept Lipovac0.15 l €7.00
-
Vranac Rose Harmonia Lipovac0.15 l €7.00
-
Pinot Grigio La Farra0.15 l €8.00
-
Prosecco La Farra0.15 l €9.00
-
Riesling Thörle0.15 l €9.00
-
Vranac Model Lipovac0.15 l €9.00
-
Gea Amfora Lipovac0.15 l €9.00
-
Pinot Noir Lastar0.15 l €10.00
Fortified Wine
-
Cocchi Americano Vermouth Di Torino60 ml €6.00
-
Cocchi Americano White60 ml €6.00
-
Ramos Pinto Porto Ruby60 ml €6.00
Whisky
-
Johnnie Walker Red Label30 ml €4.00
-
Four Roses30 ml €4.00
-
Jameson30 ml €5.00
-
Bulleit30 ml €5.00
-
Jack Daniel's30 ml €5.00
-
Monkey Shoulder30 ml €7.00
-
Woodford Reserve Bourbon30 ml €9.00
-
Aberfeldy 12 years30 ml €10.00
-
Glenfiddich 12 years30 ml €10.00
-
Nikka Coffey Grain30 ml €10.00
-
Talisker 10 years30 ml €10.00
-
Teeling Single Malt30 ml €10.00
-
Ardbeg 10 years30 ml €11.00
-
Kamiki30 ml €15.00
Brandy
-
Calvados Pays d’Auge VSOP Christian Drouin30 ml €10.00
-
Delamain Pale & Dry Cognac XO30 ml €15.00
Gin
-
Bombay Sapphire30 ml €4.00
-
Citadel30 ml €4.00
-
Tanqueray Ten30 ml €5.00
-
Engine30 ml €8.00
-
Hendricks30 ml €8.00
Rum
-
Cachasa 5130 ml €3.00
-
Plantation 330 ml €3.50
-
Plantation Dark30 ml €3.50
-
Canerock Spiced30 ml €6.00
-
Plantation Fiji30 ml €7.00
Tequila
-
Jose Cuervo Reposado30 ml €4.50
-
Jose Cuervo Silver30 ml €4.50
-
Espolon Silver30 ml €6.00
-
Meteoro30 ml €8.00
Vodka & Rakia
-
Absolut30 ml €3.50
-
Lozova Rakija Lipovac30 ml €3.00
-
Zlatna Nit30 ml €4.00
-
Gruzanska Nit Medovina30 ml €4.00