Appetizers
-
Vegetable Spring Roll (2)$3.50
-
Vegetable Egg Roll (2)$4.00Contains peanut butter
-
Roast Pork Egg Roll (2)$4.00It contains peanut butter
-
Shrimp Spring Roll (2)$4.00It contains peanut butter
-
Fried Wonton (8)$5.95Pork inside
-
Chicken Wing (8)$9.35
-
Steamed Chicken Dumpling (8)$7.50Pork dumplings
-
Steamed Pork Dumpling (8)$7.50
-
Chicken Pot Sticker (8)$7.50Pork dumplings
-
Pork Pot Sticker (8)$7.50
-
Fried Shrimp (6)$7.25
-
Salt Pepper Calamari$8.25
-
Pu Pu Platter$13.95Chicken wings, crab rangoon, fantail shrimp, egg roll, B.B.Q ribs & beef on stick
-
B-B-Q Spare Ribs$8.75
-
Boneless Spare RibsS: $7.95, L: $13.95
-
Teriyaki Beef on Sticks (4)$7.50
-
Teriyaki Chicken on Sticks (4)$6.95
-
Crab Rangoon (8)$7.50
-
Sugar Donuts (10 pcs)$5.25
-
French FriesS: $3.25, L: $5.75
-
Yum Yum Sauce$1.002oz
Soup
-
Wonton Soup 2 opinionesSm.: $2.95, Lg.: $5.50
-
Egg Drop Soup 2 opinionesSm.: $2.95, Lg.: $5.50
-
Hot and Sour Soup 1 opiniónSm.: $3.25, Lg.: $5.95
-
Chicken w/ Rice SoupSm.: $2.95, Lg.: $5.50
-
Chicken w/ Noodle SoupSm.: $2.95, Lg.: $5.50
-
Seafood Sizzling Rice Soup$7.95Chicken broth banded w. imitation crab meat, scallops, baby shrimp, celery, mushroom, carrots, snow peas & sizzling golden crisp rice on the side
-
Vegetable Soup (for 2)$5.95
-
House Combo Soup (for 2)$7.95Chicken, pork, shrimp with vegetable
-
Chicken with Corn Soup$7.95
-
Seafood Soup 2 opiniones$7.95
-
Chicken w. Coconut Milk Soup$7.95
-
Wonton Egg Drop Mixed Soup$6.75
Cartas de restaurantes cercanos
Fried Rice
-
Chicken Fried Rice$10.25
-
Roast Pork Fried Rice$10.25
-
Beef Fried Rice 1 opinión$11.25
-
Shrimp Fried Rice$11.25
-
House Special Fried Rice$12.25
-
Seafood Fried Rice$12.95
-
Singapore Fried Rice鸡 Chicken: $12.95, 叉烧 Pork: $12.95, 虾 Shrimp: $12.95
-
Young Chow Fried Rice$12.95
Pork
-
Twice Cooked Slice Pork$12.95
-
Roast Pork w. Vegetable$12.95
-
Roast Pork w. Broccoli$12.95
-
Slice Pork w. Garlic Sauce$12.95
Beef
-
Mongolian Beef 5 opiniones$13.95
-
Hunan Beef$13.95
-
Vegetable Beef$13.95
-
Beef w/ Garlic Sauce$13.95
-
Beef w/ Broccoli$13.95
-
Pepper Steak$13.95
-
Szechuan Beef$13.95
-
Sesame Beef 2 opiniones$13.95
-
Orange Beef 1 opinión$13.95
-
Beef w/ Snow Peas$13.95
-
Beef w/ String Beans$13.95
-
Mala Beef$13.95
Chicken
-
Chicken w/ Broccoli$12.95
-
Chicken w/ Garlic Sauce$12.95
-
Sesame Chicken 7 opiniones$12.95
-
Chicken w/ Vegetable$12.95
-
Chicken w/ Cashew Nut$12.95
-
Szechuan Chicken$12.95
-
General Tso's Chicken$12.95
-
Moo Goo Gai Pan$12.95
-
Mongolian Chicken$12.95
-
Kung Pao Chicken 2 opiniones$12.95Peanuts on top of the meat
-
Chicken w/ Snow Peas$12.95
-
Hunan Chicken$12.95
-
Honey Chicken$12.95
-
Curry Chicken$12.95
-
Almond Fried Chicken$12.95
-
Lemon Chicken 1 opinión$12.95
-
Hot and Spicy Chicken$12.95
-
Orange Chicken 5 opiniones$12.95
-
Chicken w/ String Bean$12.95
-
Teriyaki Chicken$12.95
-
Chicken with Chinese Eggplant$12.95
-
Ma La Chicken$12.95
Seafood
-
Kung Pao Shrimp$13.95Peanuts are on top of the meal
-
Shrimp w/ Garlic Sauce$13.95
-
Shrimp w/ Cashew Nut$13.95
-
Shrimp w/ Vegetable$13.95
-
Shrimp w/ Broccoli$13.95
-
Hunan Shrimp$13.95
-
Szechuan Shrimp$13.95
-
Salt Pepper Shrimp$13.95
-
Shrimp w/ Lobster Sauce$13.95
-
Shrimp w/ String Beans$13.95
-
Mongolian Shrimp$13.95
-
Mala Shrimp$13.95
Chow Mein
-
Chicken Chow Mein 1 opinión$12.95These are not soft noodles; they are cooked with cabbage, celery, and onions, and served with crispy noodles on the side
-
Pork Chow Mein$12.95These are not soft noodles; they are cooked with cabbage, celery, and onions, and served with crispy noodles on the side
-
Beef Chow Mein$13.95These are not soft noodles; they are cooked with cabbage, celery, and onions, and served with crispy noodles on the side
-
Shrimp Chow Mein$13.95These are not soft noodles; they are cooked with cabbage, celery, and onions, and served with crispy noodles on the side
-
Vegetable Chow Mein$12.25These are not soft noodles; they are cooked with cabbage, celery, and onions, and served with crispy noodles on the side
-
House Special Chow Mein$13.95These are not soft noodles; they are cooked with cabbage, celery, and onions, and served with crispy noodles on the side
-
Seafood Chow Mein$13.95These are not soft noodles; they are cooked with cabbage, celery, and onions, and served with crispy noodles on the side
Moo Shu
-
Chicken Moo Shu$12.95
-
Pork Moo Shu$12.95
-
Beef Moo Shu$13.95
-
Shrimp Moo Shu$13.95
-
Vegetable Moo Shu$12.25
Egg Foo Young
-
Chicken Egg Foo Young$12.95
-
Pork Egg Foo Young$12.95
-
Beef Egg Foo Young$12.95
-
Shrimp Egg Foo Young$12.95
-
Vegetable Egg Foo Young$12.95
-
House Egg Foo Young$13.25
Sweet Sour
-
Sweet Sour Chicken 1 opinión$12.95
-
Sweet Sour Pork$12.95
-
Sweet Sour Shrimp$13.95
-
Sweet Sour Combo$15.25
Lo Mein
-
Chicken Lo Mein 1 opinión$11.25
-
Roast Pork Lo Mein$11.25
-
Beef Lo Mein$12.25
-
Shrimp Lo Mein$12.25
-
Vegetable Lo Mein 1 opinión$11.25
-
House Special Lo Mein$12.75
-
Seafood Lo Mein$12.95
-
Plain Lo MeinS: $5.00, L: $9.00
Mei Fun
-
Chicken Mei Fun$12.25
-
Pork Mei Fun$12.25
-
Shrimp Mei Fun$12.25
-
Beef Mei Fun$12.25
-
Vegetable Mei Fun$11.95
-
House Special Mei Fun$12.95
-
Singapore Mei Fun$12.95
Ho Fun
-
Chicken Ho Fun$12.25
-
Pork Ho Fun$12.25
-
Beef Ho Fun$12.25
-
Shrimp Ho Fun$12.25
-
Vegetable Ho Fun$12.25
-
House Special Ho Fun$12.95
Vegetable
-
Vegetable Delight$12.25
-
Eggplant w. Garlic Sauce$12.25
-
Sautéed Broccoli$12.25
-
House Tofu w. Vegetable$12.25
-
Szechuan Bean Curd$12.25
-
Broccoli w. Garlic Sauce$12.25
-
Bean Curd w. Garlic Sauce$12.25
-
Sautéed String Bean$12.25
-
Sesame Tofu$12.25
-
General Tso's Tofu$12.25
-
Kung Pao Tofu$12.25
Diet Steamer
-
Steamed Chicken w. Vegetable$12.95
-
Steamed Shrimp w. Vegetable$13.95
-
Steamed Vegetable$12.25
-
Steamed Shrimp, Chicken w. Vegetable$14.95
-
Steamed Chicken w. Broccoli$12.95
Chicken Wing Specialties
-
Chicken Wings 3 opinionesPlain: $9.35, 炒饭 w. Fried Rice: $11.45, 薯条 w. French Fries: $11.45, 鸡炒饭 w. Chicken Fried Rice: $12.95, 叉烧炒饭 w. Pork Fried Rice: $12.95, 虾炒饭 w. Shrimp Fried Rice: $13.35, 本楼炒饭 w. House Fried Rice: $13.35, 牛炒饭 w. Beef Fried Rice: $13.35
Chef's Specialties
-
Happy Family$16.50Chicken, beef, jumbo shrimp, scallop, roast pork w. mixed vegetables in brown sauce
-
Seafood Delight$16.95Jumbo shrimp, scallops, calamari and imitation crabmeat w. mixed vegetables sautéed in white sauce
-
Four Season$15.75A delicious combo of shrimp, white meat chicken, sliced beef, roast pork, sautéed w. fresh vegetable in special sauce
-
Triple Delight w. Garlic Sauce$15.25Chicken, beef, shrimp
-
Hunan Triple Delight$15.25Chicken, beef, shrimp
-
Szechuan Triple Delight$15.25Chicken, beef, shrimp
-
Kung Pao Chicken and Shrimp$14.95
-
Phoenix and Dragon$14.95A combination of sautéed jumbo shrimp, Chinese vegetable w. General Tso's chicken served w. sliced orange in the middle to separate them
-
Mongolian Three Star$15.25Chicken, beef, jumbo shrimp
-
Shrimp, Scallops w. Mixed Vegetables$15.95
Thai Specialties
-
Thai Curry Tofu$13.25
-
Thai Curry Chicken$14.25
-
Thai Curry Beef$14.25
-
Thai Curry Shrimp$14.25
-
Thai Curry Fried Rice$13.25Pork, chicken and shrimp
-
Pad Thai Chicken$13.25
-
Pad Thai Shrimp$13.25
-
Basil Chicken 1 opinión$14.25
-
Basil Beef$14.25
-
Shrimp Basil$14.25
-
Spicy Basil Pan Fried Noodle Shrimp$14.25
-
Spicy Basil Pan Fried Noodle Beef$14.25
-
Spicy Basil Pan Fried Noodle Chicken$14.25
Combo Platter
-
Chicken Chow Mein 1 opinión$11.55These are not soft noodles; they are cooked with cabbage, celery, and onions, and served with crispy noodles on the side
-
Pork Chow Mein$11.55These are not soft noodles; they are cooked with cabbage, celery, and onions, and served with crispy noodles on the side
-
Shrimp Chow Mein$11.55These are not soft noodles; they are cooked with cabbage, celery, and onions, and served with crispy noodles on the side
-
Beef Chow Mein$11.55These are not soft noodles; they are cooked with cabbage, celery, and onions, and served with crispy noodles on the side
-
Chicken Egg Foo Young$11.55
-
Pork Egg Foo Young$11.55
-
Shrimp Egg Foo Young$11.55
-
Beef Egg Foo Young$11.55
-
Chicken Lo Mein 1 opinión$11.55Soft noodles
-
Pork Lo Mein$11.55Soft noodles
-
Shrimp Lo Mein$11.55Soft noodles
-
Beef Lo Mein$11.55Soft noodles
-
Pepper Steak$11.55
-
Beef w/ Broccoli$11.55
-
Beef w. Vegetable$11.55
-
Hunan Beef$11.55
-
Beef w/ Garlic Sauce$11.55
-
Mongolian Beef 5 opiniones$11.55
-
Chicken w/ Broccoli$11.55
-
Chicken w. Vegetable$11.55
-
Sesame Chicken 7 opiniones$11.55
-
General Tso's Chicken$11.55
-
Chicken w/ Garlic Sauce$11.55
-
Chicken w/ Cashew Nut$11.55
-
Kung Pao Chicken 2 opiniones$11.55
-
Hunan Chicken$11.55
-
Moo Goo Gai Pan$11.55
-
Mongolian Chicken$11.55
-
Shrimp w/ Broccoli$11.55
-
Shrimp w/ Vegetable$11.55
-
Shrimp w/ Lobster Sauce$11.55
-
Hunan Shrimp$11.55
-
Kung Pao Shrimp$11.55
-
B-B-Q Spare Ribs$11.55
-
Boneless Ribs$11.55
-
Sweet Sour Pork$11.55
-
Sweet Sour Chicken 1 opinión$11.55
Family Dinner
-
Family Dinner For 2 People$31.95Sweet & Sour Chicken Mongolian Beef
-
Family Dinner For 3 People$42.95Sweet and Sour Pork Mongolian Beef Chicken w. Vegetable
-
Family Dinner For 4 People$53.95General Tso's Chicken (Spicy) Mongolian Beef Slice Pork w. Garlic Sauce (Spicy) Sweet and Sour Shrimp
Side Order
-
White RiceS: $2.50, L: $4.50
-
Fortune Cookies (3)$1.00
-
Crispy Noodles$0.50
Beverages
-
CokeCan: $1.25, 2L: $4.50, 17 oz: $2.50
-
Diet CokeCan: $1.25, 2L: $4.50, 17 oz: $2.50
-
SpriteCan: $1.25, 2L: $4.50