Appetizers
-
Fried Calamari$11.45Add Hot Sauce & Bleu Cheese .60
-
Fried Mushrooms$6.90
-
Fried Cauliflower$6.90
-
Chicken Tenders$7.20 -With Fries $9.00
-
Pierogies$4.50
-
Chicken Wings (Jumbo)(8) $14.40 (12) $20.40 (24) $34.80
-
Onion Rings$5.10
-
Pierogie Melt$5.40Choice of Mozzarella or Cheddar Cheese
-
Mozzarella Sticks (5)$6.90
-
Jalapeño Poppers (5)$6.60Stuffed with Cheddar Cheese
-
Trio Sampler$10.35Onion Rings, 3 Mozzarella Sticks, 4 Wings
-
Mussels$11.70Red or White Sauce w/ Bread
Soups & Salads
-
Garden Salad$6.90
-
Antipasto Salad$14.40
-
Rustica Salad$11.99
-
Shrimp Salad$12.30
-
Tuna Salad$11.70
-
Chicken Steak & Cheese Salad 4 opiniones$12.30
-
Chef Salad$11.99
-
Caprese Salad 1 opinión$11.25
-
Turkey & Cheese Salad 4 opiniones$11.70
-
Caesar Salad 6 opiniones$6.90
-
Add Chicken to any Salad$5.10
-
Fresh SoupCup $3.90 | Bowl $5.10 | Take-Out $5.40
Cartas de restaurantes cercanos
Wraps
-
Traditional Italian$11.45
-
Buffalo Chicken 7 opiniones$11.98With Hot Sauce, Bleu Cheese
-
Chicken al Pesto$11.98With Lettuce, Tomato, Pesto
-
Chicken Tender$11.98With Lettuce, Tomato
-
Chicken Cheese Steak$11.98With Lettuce, Tomato, Onion
-
Choice of Club$11.98With Lettuce, Tomato, Bacon
-
Chicken Caesar$11.98With Lettuce, Tomato, Caesar Dressing
-
Cheese Steak 34 opiniones$11.98With Lettuce, Tomato, Onion
-
Grilled Chicken Ranchero$11.98With Lettuce, Tomato, Bacon, Ranch
Burgers
-
Hamburger 2 opiniones$7.20
-
Cheeseburger$9.00
-
Mushroom 7 opiniones , Onion, Swiss Burger$9.90
-
Pizza Burger$9.00With Mozzarella Cheese, Sauce, Pepperoni
-
Blue Max Burger$9.90With Blue Cheese, Bacon
-
California Burger$9.90With Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, Pickles
-
Western BBQ-Bacon Burger$9.90With Onion Rings
Sandwiches
-
Grilled Chicken al Pesto$9.30With Provolone Cheese and Pesto Sauce
-
Fishwich$8.10Haddock
-
B.L.T.$9.30Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato
-
Chickenwich$8.70Breaded Chicken Cutlet
-
Grilled Chicken Toscano$10.20With Tomato, Fresh Mozzarella
-
Chicken Patty Parmigiana$9.60With Sauce, Mozzarella
-
Chicken Cordon Bleu$9.30With Swiss & Ham
-
With Hot Sauce, Bleu Cheese
-
Club Sandwich$9.30Choice of Ham, Turkey, or Roast Beef
Hoagies
-
Ham 6 opiniones , Cheese 57 opiniones , Capicola$9.60
-
Ham 6 opiniones , Cheese 57 opiniones , Pepper Ham 6 opiniones$8.70
-
Ham 6 opiniones , Cheese 57 opiniones , Salami$9.60
-
Ham 6 opiniones , Cheese 57 opiniones , Capicola, Pepper Ham 6 opiniones$9.99
-
Two Cheeses$9.00
-
Tuna Fish$9.60
-
Ham and Cheese$9.60
-
Randa Special$11.25
-
Roast Beef$10.20
-
Turkey Breast$10.20
-
Rustico$10.80Imported Prosciutto, Fresh Mozzarella, Tomato
Hot Subs
-
Meatballs with Sauce (#9)$10.50
-
Meatballs (#10)$10.80Green Peppers, Onions, Sauce
-
Sausage with Sauce (#11)$10.20
-
Sausages (#12)$10.80Green Peppers, Onions, with Sauce
-
Meatball Parmigiana (#13)$10.80
-
Sausage Parmigiana (#14)$10.80
-
Steak Sandwich (#15)$9.60
-
Cheese Steak (#16)$10.20
-
Baked Italian Sub (#17)$10.50
-
Weber Cheese Steak (#18)$11.25Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Mayo
-
Green Pepper Cheese Steak (#19)$10.80
-
Mushroom Cheese Steak (#20)$11.25
-
Supreme Cheese Steak (#21)$11.98
-
Pizza Steak (#24)$10.80
-
Chicken Steak (#25)$9.60
-
Chicken Cheese Steak (#26)$10.80
-
Chicken Weber$11.70Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Mayo)
-
Eggplant Parmigiana$11.40
-
Veal Parmigiana$11.98
-
Buffalo Chicken Cheesesteak$11.40
-
Cheeseburger Hoagie$11.40
-
Pepperoni Cheesesteak$10.80
-
Egg & Cheese with Green Pepper$10.50
-
Veggie Grinder$10.80
-
Grilled Chicken 3 opiniones , Provolone & Spinach$10.80
-
White Russian Grinder$11.25
Pasta Classics
-
Tomato Sauce$11.25
-
Meatballs 6 opiniones$13.15
-
Meat Sauce$13.15(sauce with ground beef)
-
Pesto Sauce$11.75
-
Italian Sausage 1 opinión$13.15(mild Italian sausage)
-
Garlic and Oil$11.45
-
Marinara Sauce$11.75
-
Pink Vodka Sauce$18.30(ham sauteed in a cream sauce)
-
Alfredo Sauce$18.90
-
Veggie Primavera$19.50(mushrooms, spinach, broccoli, bruchetta with a touch of cream sauce)
-
Carbonara$19.80(sauteed bacon in a cream sauce)
-
Putanesca$16.50(marinara, bacon, olives)
-
Alfredo$21.00(with chicken or shrimp)
-
Mussels Marinara$18.60
-
White or Red Clam Sauce$18.60
-
Calamari Fradiavola$19.50(in a spicy sauce)
-
Shrimp Scampi 1 opinión$18.60(in a lemon butter sauce)
-
Ravioli 1 opinión & Shrimp$21.00(in a pink vodka sauce)
-
Shrimp Marinara$17.70
-
Mediterranean Sauce$26.40(shrimp, clams, calamari, mussels, white wine and marinara sauce)
-
Ravioli 1 opinión$15.00(topped with mozzarella cheese)
-
Lasagna$15.60(ground beef, ricotta, topped with mozzarella)
-
Manicotti 2 opiniones$14.40(topped with cheese)
-
Baked Ziti$16.60(ground beef, ricotta, topped with mozzarella)
-
Stuffed Shells$15.00(topped with cheese)
Entrées
-
Chicken Cacciatore$21.90
-
Veal Parmigiana$21.90
-
Eggplant Parmigiana$20.40
-
Chicken Marsala 9 opiniones$21.90
-
Chicken Francese$21.90
-
Veal Marsala$22.80
-
Eggplant Marsala$21.30
-
Chicken Florentine$21.90
-
Veal Florentine$22.80
-
Veal Francese$23.99
-
Eggplant Florentine$21.30
-
Chicken with Lemon Sauce$20.90
-
Veal with Lemon Sauce$21.90
-
Veal Cacciatore$23.99
Pizza
-
Pizza by the SliceRegular $3.00 | Sicilian $3.60
-
Oven Baked Pizza14″ $13.50 | 16” $16.99
-
Gluten Free Pizza (12″ Only)$15.30
-
Cauliflower Crust(10″)$12.90
-
Randa White14″ $19.20 | 16” $21.60(3 cheese)
-
Meat Lovers14″ $23.10 | 16” $27.30
-
Buffalo Chicken 7 opiniones14″ $19.80 | 16″ $22.90
-
Chicken Bruschetta14″ $19.80 | 16″ $22.90
-
Chicken BBQ14″ $18.90 | 16″ $22.25
-
Chicken Parm14″ $21.90 | 16″ $26.40
-
Vegetarian14″ $20.90 | 16″ $24.90Green pepper, onion, mushroom, spinach, broccoli, black olive
-
Taco Pizza14″ $20.90 | 16″ $24.90Ground beef, lettuce, tomato, sour cream
-
Broccoli or Spinach White Pizza14″ $19.80 | 16″ $23.99With tomato, ricotta cheese and garlic
-
Upside Down Tomato Pie14″ $15.00 | 16″ $18.30
-
Randa Special14″ $21.90 | 16″ $26.70(pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, onion, green peppers, black olives)
-
Hawaiian14″ $17.40 | 16″ $22.25Ham and pineapple
-
Tortellini Alfredo14″ $21.00 | 16″ $25.50
-
Tomato Pie 4 opiniones14″ $12.90 | 16″ $15.90Thin crust
-
Sicilian$20.90Thick 16″ square
-
Sicilian Tomato Pie$18.90Thick 16″ square
-
Sicilian Special$27.90Thick 16″ square
-
Grandma’s Pizza – 16″$22.25
Stuffed Pizzas
-
Meat Lovers Stuffed$32.70Ham, pepperoni, sausage, bacon
-
Veggie Stuffed$31.50Green pepper, onion, mushroom, spinach, broccoli and sauce
-
Deluxe Stuffed$32.70Steak, ham, pepperoni
-
Double Focaccia$33.90Ham, salami, provolone, lettuce, tomato, onion
Stromboli / Calzone
-
Calzone 6 opinionesPersonal $10.80 | M. $19.80 | L. $21.90Ham, ricotta, mozzarella
-
Stromboli 10 opinionesPersonal $10.80 | M. $19.50 | L. $21.90Ham, pepperoni, mozzarella
-
Chicken StromboliPersonal $11.45 | M. $20.90 | L. $23.10
-
Steak StromboliPersonal $11.45 | M. $20.00 | L. $23.10
-
Veggie StromboliPersonal $11.70 | M. $21.90 | L. $24.60
-
Chicken Parmigiana 8 opinionesPersonal $10.80 | M. $20.90 | L. $23.98
-
Italian StromboliPersonal $10.50 | M. $20.10 | L. $24.00Ham, salami, mozzarella, provolone
-
Buffalo StromboliPersonal $11.40 | M. $21.90 | L. $24.30Chicken steak, hot sauce, bleu cheese.
-
Special StromboliPersonal $13.20 | M. $23.40 | L. $27.00Ham, pepperoni, green pepper, mushrooms, onions, sausage
Platters
-
Deep Fried Fish$13.5010 oz. haddock
-
Deep Fried Chicken$13.502 legs, thighs, breast
-
Deep Fried Shrimp$13.5010 oz. breaded shrimp
-
Deep Fried Misto$18.30Shrimp and Calamari
Side Orders
-
French FriesS. $3.90 | L. $5.10
-
Sweet Potato FriesS. $4.50 | L. $5.70
-
Cheese Fries 10 opinionesS. $5.98 | L. $7.20Cheddar or Mozzarella
-
Bacon and Cheddar FriesS. $7.50 | L. $9.00
-
Pizza FriesS. $6.00 | L. $7.20
-
Sausages in Sauce(2)$5.70
-
Meatballs in Sauce(3)$6.30
-
Bruschetta$6.60
-
Bruschetta with Fresh Mozzarella$8.10
-
Garlic Knots(3)$2.40
-
Garlic Bread$2.70
-
Garlic Bread with Cheese$3.90
Kid’s Menu
-
Chicken Tenders with Fries$6.90
-
Spaghetti with 1 Meatball$7.80
-
Grilled Cheese with Fries$6.90
-
Cheese Ravioli with Bread$6.90
Desserts & Beverages
-
Cannoli 1 opinión$4.50
-
Cheese Cake$4.80
-
Triple Chocolate Cake$4.80
-
Carrot Cake$4.80
-
Tiramisu 1 opinión$5.70
-
Papa’s Cupcakes$4.50(variety of flavors)
-
Fountain Soda12 oz – $2.10| 20 oz – $2.70 | 32 oz – $3.60
-
20 oz Soda Bottle$3.00
-
2 Liter Soda Bottle$3.90
-
Coffee 2 opiniones$1.80
-
Tea 1 opinión$2.60
-
Espresso 1 opinión$2.60
-
½ Gallon Rosenburger’s Tea$3.60