Appetizers
-
AP1. Chicken Wings (10)$9.99
-
AP2. Fried Pot Stickers (6)$7.25Chicken or Pork or Vegetable
-
AP2. Steamed Pot Stickers (6)$7.25Chicken or Pork or Vegetable
-
AP3. Egg Roll (2)$3.50
-
AP4. Spring Roll (2)$3.50
-
AP5. House Shrimp Spring Roll (2)$4.99
-
AP6. Crab Rangoon (6)$6.75
-
AP7. Sui Mai (6)$7.50Dim sum style pork dumplings
-
AP8. Har Gau (6)$7.50Dim sum style shrimp dumplings
-
AP9. Shrimp Tempura (4)$6.95
-
AP10. Vegetable Tempura (6)$6.50Broccoli or Zucchini or Sweet Potato or Eggplant
-
AP11. Mixed Tempura (4)$6.752 shrimp, 2 vegetable
-
AP12. Edamame$6.50
-
AP13. Steam Mini Pork Buns (10)$9.50
-
AP14. Basil Roll (2)$7.50Shrimp inside
-
AP15. Fried Shrimp (6)$6.95
-
AP16. Onion Rings$4.95
-
AP17. French Fries$3.99Sm.: $3.99, Lg.: $5.25
-
AP18. Cajun$4.25Sm.: $4.25, Lg.: $5.50
-
AP20. Cheese Sticks$6.95
-
AP21. Fried Fish Sticks (8)$7.25
-
AP22. Calamari$7.95
-
AP23. Chicken Nuggets$6.95
-
AP24. Three Amigos$11.25Onion rings, cheese sticks & french fries
-
AP25. Three Brothers$12.754 crab rangoon, 2 egg roll, 4 fried pot stickers
-
AP26. Chicken Lettuce Wrap (6)$12.95
-
AP27. Sesame Seed Ball (6)$5.95
Soup
-
SO1. Hot & Sour Soup$3.25For 1: $3.25, For 2: $4.95
-
SO2. Egg Drop Soup$3.25For 1: $3.25, For 2: $4.95
-
SO3. Wonton Soup$3.25For 1: $3.25, For 2: $4.95
-
SO4. Dragon Soup$8.99There are shrimp and chicken inside
-
SO5. Sizzling Rice Soup$8.99
-
SO6. Miso Soup$3.25For 1: $3.25, For 2: $5.25
-
SO7. Chicken Corn Soup$8.99
Cartas de restaurantes cercanos
Traditional Chinese Dish
-
TCD1. Moo Shu$14.50Flavorful seasoned eggs stir-fried with cabbage, carrots, woodear, mushrooms & green onion, all wrapped in Chinese pancakes w. plum sauce
-
TCD2. with Cashew Nuts$14.50Diced mushrooms, celery, carrots, bamboo shoots & broccoli, all sauteed w. brown sauce topped w. freshly roasted cashew nuts
-
TCD3. Sweet and Sour$14.50
-
TCD4. with Spicy Garlic Sauce$14.50Stir-fried broccoli, mushrooms, zucchini, carrots, bell pepper, onions, cabbage, snow pea & celery in spicy sauce
-
TCD5. with Broccoli$14.50Stir-fried carrots & broccoli in brown sauce
-
TCD6. Kung Pao$14.50Stir-fried w. diced carrots, onion, bell pepper, bamboo, celery, broccoli & peanuts in spicy brown sauce
-
TCD7. General Tso's$14.50
-
TCD8. with Teriyaki Sauce$14.50Mushrooms & Broccoli sauteed in teriyaki sauce
-
TCD9. Sesame$14.50
-
TCD10. Szechuan$14.50Sauteed w. zucchini, carrots, broccoli, celery, cabbage, snow pea & bamboo shoots in spicy Szechuan sauce
-
TCD11. Mongolian$14.50
-
TCD12. Mixed Vegetables$14.50Broccoli, snow peas, mushrooms, carrots, zucchini, bamboo shoots & cabbage in brown sauce
-
TCD13. Hunan$14.50Broccoli, carrots, onion, cabbage, snow peas, mushroom, bell pepper, bamboo shoots in spicy Hunan sauce
-
TCD14. with Curry Sauce$14.50W. broccoli, carrots, onions, cabbage, bamboo shoots, celery & bell pepper in spicy curry sauce
-
TCD15. in Black Bean Sauce$14.50Sauteed carrots, onions, bell pepper, celery, bamboo shoots & broccoli in a black bean sauce
-
TCD16. Moo Goo Gai Pan$14.50Sliced white meat chicken w. mushroom, snow pea, cabbage, bamboo shoots, zucchini, carrots & broccoli sauteed in white sauce
-
TCD17. Almond Fried Chicken$14.50Freshly broccoli, chicken, dressed w. almonds in a brown gravy
-
TCD18. Orange Peel$14.50
-
TCD19. Pepper Steak$14.50Slices of tender beef sauteed w. bell pepper, onion & carrots in a rich brown sauce
-
TCD20. Shrimp w. Lobster Sauce$14.50Sauteed carrots, snow peas & eggs in a creamy lobster sauce
-
TCD21. Jumbo Shrimp w. Chili Sauce$14.50Jumbo shrimp & diced onion in a spicy sauce
-
TCD22. Shrimp w. Ginger & Green Onion$14.50Lightly sauteed onions & ginger tossed w. scallions
-
TCD13. Double Cooked Pork$14.50Stir-fried cabbage, broccoli, bell pepper and carrots in a light hoisin sauce
-
TCD24. Egg Foo Young$14.50
Vegetables
-
VG1. Sauteed String Bean$14.50
-
VG2. Eggplant with Spicy Garlic Sauce$14.75
-
VG3. Sauteed Mixed Vegetable$13.95
-
VG4. Spicy Garlic Bean Curd with Mix Vegetable$14.50
-
VG5. Braised Bean Curd with Mix Vegetables$14.50
-
VG6. Black Mushroom with Bok Choy$14.75
-
VG7. Sauteed Broccoli$13.95
Fried Rice
-
FR1. Pork Fried Rice$10.99
-
FR2. Chicken Fried Rice$11.50
-
FR3. Beef Fried Rice$11.95
-
FR4. Shrimp Fried Rice$11.95
-
FR5. House Fried Rice$12.50
-
FR6. Vegetable Fried Rice$9.99
-
FR7. Steam Rice$2.00
-
FR8. Fried Rice$2.95
-
FR9. Brown Rice$2.95
Noodle
-
ND1. Chicken Beef Pan Fried Noodle$14.50
-
ND2. House Pan Fried Noodle$15.75
-
ND3. Pork Lo Mein$11.95
-
ND4. Beef Lo Mein$12.75
-
ND5. Chicken Lo Mein$12.50
-
ND6. Shrimp Lo Mein$13.75
-
ND7. House Lo Mein$13.99
-
ND8. Vegetable Lo Mein$11.25
-
ND9. Singapore Rice Noodle$14.50Chicken & Shrimp in Curry Flavor
-
ND10. Flat Noodles with Beef$14.95
House Special
-
H1. Happy Family$19.95Crab meat, scallop shrimp, chicken and beef combined with Chinese vegetable in brown sauce
-
H2. Seafood Delight$20.50Calamari, scallop, crabmeat and shrimp stir-fried with mushroom, cabbage, broccoli, snow peas, carrots, zucchini and bamboo shoots in white sauce
-
H3. Salted Pepper Squid$20.50Lightly pan-fried calamari seasoned with jalapenos, pepper and salt on a bed of lettuce
-
H4. Salted Pepper Shrimp$20.50
-
H5. Salted Pepper Chicken$18.95
-
H6. Triple Delights$19.95Chicken, beef, shrimp & vegetables in brown sauce
-
H8. Mongolian Triple Delights$20.50Chicken, beef and shrimp
-
H9. Ants Climbed Tree$18.95Soft noodles stir-fried with diced chili and ground pork meat
-
H10. Seafood with Tofu in Hot Pot$20.50Shrimp, scallops, squid, crab meat with soft bean curd, served in a hot pot
-
H11. Spicy Bean Curd with Ground Meat$18.95
-
H12. Sha Chat Beef in Hot Pot$19.50Slices of tender beef sauteed with black mushroom, bamboo shoots, snow peas, cabbage, carrots, and broccoli in a rich sha char sauce. Served with a hot pot
-
H13. Bar B Q Pork Spare Rib$21.50
-
H14. Phoenix & Dragon$20.50Assorted vegetables w. shrimp in flavorful white sauce, chicken chunks lightly battered in hot spicy sauce
-
H15. Salt Pepper Soft Tofu$20.50
Dinner Combination
-
1. Mongolian Beef$15.99
-
1. Mongolian Chicken$15.99
-
2. Moo Goo Gai Pan$15.99
-
3. Pepper Steak$15.99
-
4. General Tso's Chicken$15.99
-
5. Sweet & Sour Chicken$15.99
-
5. Sweet & Sour Shrimp$15.99
-
5. Sweet & Sour Pork$15.99
-
6. Sesame Chicken$15.99
-
7. Beef Broccoli$15.99
-
7. Chicken Broccoli$15.99
-
8. Spicy Garlic Chicken$15.99
-
8. Spicy Garlic Shrimp$15.99
-
9. Kung Pao Chicken$15.99
-
10. Braised Bean Curd with Vegetable$15.99
Special Light Dinner
-
SL1. Steamed Mix Vegetables$13.99
-
SL2. Steamed Bean Curd with Vegetable$14.50
-
SL3. Steamed Shrimp with Vegetables$16.50
-
SL4. Steamed Chicken with Vegetables$14.50
Thai Special
-
TS1. Spicy Coconut Soup$8.50
-
TS2. Tom Yum Soup$10.99Shrimp, scallop, squid and bean curd
-
TS3. Pad Thai$15.25Sauteed soft rice noodles with eggs, bean sprout, green onion topped with crunchy pea
-
TS4. Thai Fried Rice$13.50
-
TS5. Tom Yum Noodle Soup$13.95
-
TS6. Siam Basil$14.50Stir-fried snow peas, carrots, onions, bell peppers and basil leaves in a Thai style spicy sauce
-
TS7. Green Curry$14.50Bamboo shoots, snow peas, bell pepper, basil leaves, green curry paste with coconut milk
-
TS7. Red Curry$14.50Bamboo shoots, snow peas, bell pepper, basil leaves, red curry paste with coconut milk
-
TS8. Masaman Curry$14.50Tangy piquant tamarind sauce and coconut milk cooked with carrots, snow peas, onions and red pepper topped with freshly roasted cashews
-
TS9. Panang Curry$14.50In a red curry paste with coconut milk, basil leaves, red and green pepper
Wings Special
-
W-1. Fried Wings$9.9910 pcs: $9.99, 20 pcs: $18.99, 30 pcs: $27.99, 50 pcs: $45.99
-
W-2. Teriyaki Wings$9.9910 pcs: $9.99, 20 pcs: $18.99, 30 pcs: $27.99, 50 pcs: $45.99
-
W-3. Hot Braised Wings$9.9910 pcs: $9.99, 20 pcs: $18.99, 30 pcs: $27.99, 50 pcs: $45.99
-
W-4. Honey Braised Wings$9.9910 pcs: $9.99, 20 pcs: $18.99, 30 pcs: $27.99, 50 pcs: $45.99
-
W-5. Sesame Wings$9.9910 pcs: $9.99, 20 pcs: $18.99, 30 pcs: $27.99, 50 pcs: $45.99
-
W-6. Lemon Pepper Wings$9.9910 pcs: $9.99, 20 pcs: $18.99, 30 pcs: $27.99, 50 pcs: $45.99
-
W-7. B.B.Q Wings$9.9910 pcs: $9.99, 20 pcs: $18.99, 30 pcs: $27.99, 50 pcs: $45.99
-
W-8. Buffalo Wings$9.9910 pcs: $9.99, 20 pcs: $18.99, 30 pcs: $27.99, 50 pcs: $45.99
-
W-9. Hot Buffalo Wings$9.9910 pcs: $9.99, 20 pcs: $18.99, 30 pcs: $27.99, 50 pcs: $45.99
Combination Specials
-
10 Wings w. Any Flavor$12.99W. French Fries: $12.99, w. Chicken Fried Rice: $13.99, w. Vegetable Fried Rice: $13.99, w. Beef Fried Rice: $14.50, w. Pork Fried Rice: $14.50, w. Chicken Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Vegetable Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Beef Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Pork Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Shrimp Fried Rice: $14.99, w. Shrimp Lo Mein: $14.99, w. House Fried Rice: $14.99, w. House Lo Mein: $14.99
-
Fantail Shrimp (6)$12.99W. French Fries: $12.99, w. Chicken Fried Rice: $13.99, w. Vegetable Fried Rice: $13.99, w. Beef Fried Rice: $14.50, w. Pork Fried Rice: $14.50, w. Chicken Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Vegetable Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Beef Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Pork Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Shrimp Fried Rice: $14.99, w. Shrimp Lo Mein: $14.99, w. House Fried Rice: $14.99, w. House Lo Mein: $14.99
-
Chicken Nuggets (10)$12.99W. French Fries: $12.99, w. Chicken Fried Rice: $13.99, w. Vegetable Fried Rice: $13.99, w. Beef Fried Rice: $14.50, w. Pork Fried Rice: $14.50, w. Chicken Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Vegetable Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Beef Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Pork Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Shrimp Fried Rice: $14.99, w. Shrimp Lo Mein: $14.99, w. House Fried Rice: $14.99, w. House Lo Mein: $14.99
-
B.B.Q. Pork Spare Ribs (2)$12.99W. French Fries: $12.99, w. Chicken Fried Rice: $13.99, w. Vegetable Fried Rice: $13.99, w. Beef Fried Rice: $14.50, w. Pork Fried Rice: $14.50, w. Chicken Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Vegetable Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Beef Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Pork Lo Mein: $14.75, w. Shrimp Fried Rice: $14.99, w. Shrimp Lo Mein: $14.99, w. House Fried Rice: $14.99, w. House Lo Mein: $14.99