¡Encuentra los mejores restaurantes! Para negocios

Lee's Candy Kitchen

Añadir a la lista de deseos
Añadir para comparar
106 votos
Abierto ahora 10:00 - 21:00
Actualizado hace 2 meses
Añade una foto
68 fotos
La parte exterior de Lee's Candy Kitchen
Comida en Lee's Candy Kitchen
Platos en Lee's Candy Kitchen
Comida en Lee's Candy Kitchen
Platos en Lee's Candy Kitchen
Comida en Lee's Candy Kitchen
Platos en Lee's Candy Kitchen
Comida en Lee's Candy Kitchen
El interior de Lee's Candy Kitchen
Lee's Candy Kitchen sirve numerosos postres
Mira cómo es Lee's Candy Kitchen por dentro
Lee's Candy Kitchen tiene la posibilidad de celebrar cenas de boda
Vea esta foto de Lee's Candy Kitchen
Aquí tienes una foto de Lee's Candy Kitchen

Nada más ver Meredith Children's Museum, ven aquí a comer algo. Sus cocineros preparan aquí unas sorprendentes trufas de chocolate y un sabroso dulce de azúcar. Su sofisticado personal refleja el estilo y el carácter de Lee's Candy Kitchen. Su servicio siempre es estupendo, tenlo en cuenta. Este lugar te ofrece unos precios asequibles por unas comidas estupendas. Los usuarios de Google aprecian este lugar: le han otorgado 4,7 estrellas.

Valoraciones de Lee's Candy Kitchen

Reseñas de visitantes en Lee's Candy Kitchen

/ 62
Traducir comentarios
Servicio no disponible temporalmente Vuelva a intentarlo más tarde.
Agregue su reseña
M
Solicitar eliminación de información
Stopped in today at Lee's and although their truffle selection was limited due to selling out over the holidays we were pleasantly surprised with their penuche salted caramel fudge. Yum!! The truffles we did get were exquisitely sweet and fresh. Candy service from the jarred selection proved staff were very attentive to all the customers needs. Very clean shop and didn't disappoint! We did tip due to the courteous service from the multiple candy counters. Thank you and Happy New Year!
L
hace 8 meses
Thank you so much for such a sweet review, hope to see you again soon!
Mostrar respuestas (1)arrow
L
Solicitar eliminación de información
Sarah, the manager, help me plan treasures for my scavenger hunt. She was so enthusiastic and helpful . She stayed within my budget and wrapped all the little gifts and made sure that they were given to the scavenger hunters when they arrived.
M
Solicitar eliminación de información
I recently had the pleasure of visiting Lee's Candy Kitchen in Meredith, New Hampshire, and I must say, it was an absolute delight. From the moment I stepped inside, I was greeted with a warm and inviting atmosphere that immediately put me at ease. The array of candies and treats on display was nothing short of impressive. Each treat seemed to be crafted with precision and care, showcasing the dedication of the confectioners. The wide variety ensured that there was something for everyone, whether you have a sweet tooth or prefer something more savory. What truly stood out was the impeccable quality of the candies. The flavors were rich and authentic, and the textures were spot on. It's evident that the folks at Lee's Candy Kitchen take immense pride in their craft. Not only were the candies a feast for the taste buds, but they also reflected the artistry and passion that went into making them. The staff was friendly and knowledgeable, ready to assist with any questions or recommendations. Their enthusiasm for their products was infectious and added to the overall positive experience. All in all, my visit to Lee's Candy Kitchen was a delightful journey into the world of sweets. If you're ever in Meredith, New Hampshire, I highly recommend stopping by to treat yourself to some of the finest candies crafted with love and skill.
$$$$ Rango de precios por persona $10-$25
Lee's Candy Kitchen en el mapa
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
312 Daniel Webster Hwy Unit 11
Meredith, Nuevo Hampshire, Estados Unidos
Dirección
312 Daniel Webster Hwy Unit 11, Meredith, Nuevo Hampshire, Estados Unidos
Características
Tarjetas de crédito aceptadas Entrega Accesible para sillas de ruedas Estacionamiento
Horario
LunesLun 10:00-21:00
MartesMar 10:00-21:00
MiércolesMié 10:00-21:00
JuevesJue 10:00-21:00
ViernesVie 10:00-21:00
SábadoSáb 10:00-21:00
DomingoDom 10:00-21:00
Reportar un error de datos

Platos apetitosos en Meredith

Características del restaurante en Meredith

Actualizado el: